TEAM RECORDS

 

Girls SCY Date Time 8&U Events Time Date Boys SCY
Kelli Klepel 1992 14.55 25 Freestyle 14.89 2005 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 32.50 50 Freestyle 32.37 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 1:12.66 100 Freestyle 1:10.67 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 2:45.25 200 Freestyle 2:47.93 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 7:42.86 500 Freestyle 7:36.11 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 17.78 25 Backstroke 17.82 1992 Kurt Eberle
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 37.62 50 Backstroke 37.62 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 1:24.06 100 Backstroke 1:24.12 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 3:12.61 200 Backstroke 3:07.27 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 19.39 25 Breaststroke 17.48 2000 Connor Sanders
Sara Bollendorf 2011 43.03 50 Breaststroke 40.70 2000 Connor Sanders
Kelli Klepel 1992 1:37.61 100 Breaststroke 1:30.40 2000 Connor Sanders
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 3:32.94 200 Breaststroke 3:18.00 2006 Ivar Iverson
Katie Hansen 1994 16.55 25 Butterfly 15.68 3/22/2015 CJ Trask
Katie Hansen 1994 37.95 50 Butterfly 37.73 3/21/2015 CJ Trask
Alice Pennings 2009 1:44.05 100 Butterfly 1:33.20 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 1:24.42 100 IM 1:20.91 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 3:01.04 200 IM 3:05.52 2006 Ivar Iverson
Jaryszak, Richards, Taylor, Mortensen 2007 1:07.97 100 Freestyle Relay 1:04.83 1992 Podkamensky, Evans, Evans, Eberle
Pennings, Collen, Pham, Kruse 2009 3:03.18 200 Freestyle Relay 2:38.68 1989 Eberle, Weiss, Mallwitz, Patterson
Patterson, Johnson, Zastrow, Klepel 1992 1:14.40 100 Medley Relay 1:13.85 1992 Eberle, Evans, Podkamensky, Evans
Kruse, Bollendorf, Pennings, Collen 2008 3:24.24 200 Medley Relay 3:09.88 1989 Weiss, Patterson, Eberle, Iselin
Girls SCY Date Time 9-10 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Mac Thomas 3/19/2017 27.60 50 Freestyle 27.33 1992 Micah Eberle
Sofia Badillo 3/12/2016 1:02.40 100 Freestyle 1:01.88 1992 Micah Eberle
Brooke Patterson 1990 2:14.90 200 Freestyle 2:15.29 1992 Micah Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 6:09.58 500 Freestyle 6:10.29 2011 Bailey Bleser
Anna Brooks 2005 12:55.89 1000 Freestyle 12:39.92 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 21:15.23 1650 Freestyle 21:13.66 2008 Ivar Iverson
Mac Thomas 3/18/2017 31.76 50 Backstroke 31.56 2008 Ivar Iverson
Mac Thomas 3/19/2017 1:09.28 100 Backstroke 1:08.12 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 2:42.26 200 Backstroke 2:36.55 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 35.59 50 Breaststroke 34.35 1989 Danny Iselin
Anna Brooks 2005 1:16.24 100 Breaststroke 1:18.42 1989 Danny Iselin
Anna Brooks 2005 2:50.42 200 Breaststroke 2:51.40 2002 Connor Sanders
Sofia Badillo 3/20/2016 30.93 50 Butterfly 30.37 2/24/2013 Jacob Trask
Sofia Badillo 3/19/2016 1:09.55 100 Butterfly 1:08.09 1994 Justin Rapp
Anna Brooks 2005 2:58.91 200 Butterfly 2:40.97 3/9/2013 Jacob Trask
Brooke Patterson 1990 1:10.13 100 IM 1:10.21 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 2:29.42 200 IM 2:32.21 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 5:42.66 400 IM 5:32.70 2008 Ivar Iverson
Capano, Garvey, Machorro, Hall 1998 2:00.41 200 Freestyle Relay 2:04.45 1992 Eberle, Evans, Gedemer, Johnson
Capano, Garvey, Machorro, Hall 1998 2:16.85 200 Medley Relay 2:16.81 1989 DelPozo, Iselin, Mason, Winkler
Girls SCY Date Time 11-12 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Mac Thomas 3/17/2019 24.75 50 Freestyle 23.44 2/22/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Mac Thomas 3/16/2019 55.62 100 Freestyle 52.71 2/2/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Mackenzie Reischl 3/21/2015 2:03.28 200 Freestyle 1:57.91 3/18/2017 Nathan Mudry
Dana Iverson 2006 5:36.42 500 Freestyle 5:17.50 3/17/2017 Nathan Mudry
Dana Iverson 2/24/2006 11:44.02 1000 Freestyle 10:58.29 3/18/2017 Nathan Mudry
Heather Hall 2000 19:23.91 1650 Freestyle 18:41.20 2/19/2017 Nathan Mudry
Sara Brooks 2006 29.44 50 Backstroke 27.66 4/11/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Sara Brooks 2006 1:02.98 100 Backstroke 59.65 2/27/2015 Jacob Trask
Sara Brooks 2006 2:16.79 200 Backstroke 2:11.41 3/1/2015 Jacob Trask
Mac Thomas 3/17/2019 31.45 50 Breaststroke 30.88 2004 Connor Sanders
Mac Thomas 3/17/2019 1:07.01 100 Breaststroke 1:09.01 2004 Connor Sanders
Natalia Badillo 7/15/2016 2:33.11 200 Breaststroke 2:37.60 1/21/2017 Nathan Mudry
Emily Bollendorf 3/17/2012 28.55 50 Butterfly 25.54 3/1/2015 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2/25/2012 1:03.77 100 Butterfly 57.76 2/28/2015 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2/24/2012 2:23.45 200 Butterfly 2:13.32 2/27/2015 Jacob Trask
Mac Thomas 3/15/2019 1:02.57 100 IM 1:00.12 3/15/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Sara Brooks 2006 2:19.36 200 IM 2:13.71 3/19/2017 Nathan Mudry
Sara Brooks 2006 5:01.10 400 IM 4:49.45 2/26/2017 Nathan Mudry
Clark, Brooks, Iverson, Brooks 2006 1:46.12 200 Freestyle Relay 1:45.74 3/17/2018 Arteaga, Uyenbat, Kopsea, CJ Trask
Clark, Brooks, Iverson, Brooks 2006 3:50.00 400 Freestyle Relay 3:57.38 2/25/2018 CJ Trask, Uyenbat, Kopsea, Arteaga
Reischl, Bollendorf, Chryst, Frodl 3/22/2015 2:00.08 200 Medley Relay 2:00.68 3/18/2018 CJ Trask, Uyenbat, Arteaga, Kopsea
Brooks, Brooks, Clark, Iverson 2006 4:32.46 400 Medley Relay 4:36.68 1993 & 2/24/2018 Eberle, Krause, Weiss, McDonald & Kopsea, Uyenbat, CJ Trask, Arteaga
Girls SCY Date Time 13-14 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Mac Thomas 3/20/2021 24.09 50 Freestyle 21.74 4/8/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Julia Meredith 2003 53.55 100 Freestyle 47.09 4/11/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Carina Tennessen 1995 1:56.11 200 Freestyle 1:46.86 12/5/2020 Hugo Arteaga
Carina Tennessen 1995 5:16.79 500 Freestyle 4:57.44 3/2/2019 Nathan Mudry
Heather Hall 2002 10:58.40 1000 Freestyle 10:18.01 3/16/2019 Nathan Mudry
Heather Hall 2002 18:12.41 1650 Freestyle 17:10.02 2/28/2019 Nathan Mudry
Carina Tennessen 1995 59.15 100 Backstroke 54.08 12/20/2020 Hugo Arteaga
Dana Iverson 2008 2:09.77 200 Backstroke 1:58.65 3/4/2017 Jacob Trask
Mac Thomas 2/1/2020 1:06.23 100 Breaststroke 1:01.46 3/23/2014 William Buhler
Mac Thomas 1/4/2020 2:26.93 200 Breaststroke 2:18.13 3/22/2014 William Buhler
Emily Bollendorf 3/7/2014 57.39 100 Butterfly 50.96 4/9/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Emily Bollendorf 3/23/2014 2:11.08 200 Butterfly 2:00.51 2002 J.J. Lipor
Mac Thomas 11/17/2019 1:06.02 100 IM 56.15 3/7/2020 Hugo Arteaga
Emily Bollendorf 3/23/2014 2:13.26 200 IM 2:01.86 3/5/2017 Jacob Trask
Erin Wagner 2003 4:47.31 400 IM 4:22.60 3/18/2017 Jacob Trask
K. Reischl, Scharff, Frodl, Muzyka 3/18/2017 1:42.00 200 Freestyle Relay 1:33.52 1996 Bukacek, Eberle, Dargevics, Gedemer
K. Reischl, Muzyka, Frodl, Scharff 3/19/2017 3:48.42 400 Freestyle Relay 3:27.07 3/5/2020 Arteaga, Kopsea, Trask, Uyenbat
K. Reischl, Muzyka, Frodl, Buhler 3/2/2017 8:19.38 800 Freestyle Relay 7:35.88 1996 Bukacek, Gedemer, Dargevics, Eberle
K. Reischl, N. Badillo, Muzyka, Frodl 3/19/2017 1:54.29 200 Medley Relay 1:45.67 2005 Griffey, Sanders, Fall, Barron
K. Reischl, N. Badillo, Muzyka, Frodl 3/4/2017

4:13.14

400 Medley Relay 3:55.21 2005 Griffey, Sanders, Fall, Barron
Girls SCY Date Time 15-16 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Mac Thomas 4/8/2021 23.73 50 Freestyle 21.68 1998 Dave Bukacek
Erin Wagner 2003 52.74 100 Freestyle 47.18 1992 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1997 1:54.10 200 Freestyle 1:44.28 1991 Scott Bell
Paige Weslaski 2009 5:04.62 500 Freestyle 4:45.35 1992 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2009 10:36.03 1000 Freestyle 10:10.20 3/17/2012 James Weslaski
Paige Weslaski 2009 17:47.92 1650 Freestyle 16:53.47 3/1/2012 James Weslaski
Carina Tennessen 1996 57.36 100 Backstroke 52.35 3/9/2014 Ivar Iverson
Dana Iverson 2010 2:05.36 200 Backstroke 1:52.74 1991 Scott Bell
Megan Schultz 12/5/2020 1:05.36 100 Breaststroke 57.99 3/7/2014 Ivar Iverson
Megan Schultz 12/6/2020 2:22.57 200 Breaststroke 2:10.61 2002 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 4/5/2016 56.15 100 Butterfly 51.21 3/7/2014 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 4/8/2016 2:09.13 200 Butterfly 1:57.98 2006 Chuck Allison
Megan Schultz 1/17/2021 1:00.99 100 IM 57.53 3/1/2018 Jacob Trask
Carina Tennessen 1997 2:10.36 200 IM 1:54.30 1991 Scott Bell
Carina Tennessen 1997 4:39.91 400 IM 4:15.10 1990 Scott Bell
Bollendorf, Selky, Mertins, Hoferitza-Palermo 3/21/2015 1:40.78 200 Freestyle Relay 1:29.73 1997 Bukacek, Eberle, McDonald, Weiss
Bollendorf, Selky, Mertins, Hoferitza-Palermo 3/22/2015 3:44.57 400 Freestyle Relay 3:16.64 1997 Bukacek, McDonald, Eberle, Weiss
Bollendorf, Selky, Mertins, Hoferitza-Palermo 3/20/2015 8:04.48 800 Freestyle Relay 7:17.68 1997 Bukacek, Gedemer, McDonald, Eberle
Hoferitza-Palermo, Mertins, Bollendorf, Selky 3/22/2015 1:50.64 200 Medley Relay 1:41.80 1997 Eberle, Bukacek, McDoanld, Weiss
Hoferitza-Palermo, Mertins, Bollendorf, Selky 3/21/2015 4:05.70 400 Medley Relay 3:46.08 1997 Eberle, Bukacek, McDonald, Weiss
Girls SCY Date Time 17-18 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Julia Meredith 2006 24.47 50 Freestyle 21.48 4/8/2021 Joe Skantz
Megan Schultz 4/8/2021 52.79 100 Freestyle 46.87 1993 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2009 1:55.00 200 Freestyle 1:42.90 1992 Scott Bell
Paige Weslaski 2009 5:02.71 500 Freestyle 4:45.14 1992 Matt Allmann
Carina Tennessen 1998 10:49.30 1000 Freestyle 10:13.54 2003 Adam Lewno
Heather Hall 2005 18:13.63 1650 Freestyle 16:20.75 1992 Matt Allman
Carina Tennessen 1998 57.25 100 Backstroke 49.72 3/4/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1998 2:06.79 200 Backstroke 1:52.23 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Megan Schultz 4/10/2021 1:03.98 100 Breaststroke 56.32 3/5/2016 Ivar Iverson
Megan Schultz 4/11/2021 2:20.34 200 Breaststroke 2:05.39 2004 Adam Lewno
Jenny Gelden 2004 55.78 100 Butterfly 48.58 4/5/2016 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 3/3/2017 2:04.69 200 Butterfly 1:53.78 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Natalia Badillo 1/17/2021 1:03.24 100 IM 56.56 1/17/2021 Joe Skantz
Carina Tennessen 1997 2:05.24 200 IM 1:50.80 3/6/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1998 4:39.77 400 IM 4:07.69 2004 Adam Lewno
      200 Freestyle Relay 1:28.84 1999 Schuebel, Eberle, Edwards, Bukacek
Wagner, Hazen, Cotton, Meredith 2006 3:49.62 400 Freestyle Relay      
      800 Freestyle Rely 7:35.08 1999 Gedemer, Bukacek, Eberle, Edwards
      200 Medley Relay 1:45.05 2005 Bereiter, Peterson, Lipor, Buenger
      400 Medley Relay 3:34.68 2004 Griffey, Lewno, Hauerwas, McCrory
Girls SCY Date Time Senior Events Time Date Boys SCY
Mac Thomas 4/8/2021 23.73 50 Freestyle 21.11 3/5/2016 James Weslaski
Erin Wagner 2003 52.74 100 Freestyle 46.87 1993 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1997 1:54.10 200 Freestyle 1:42.90 1992 Scott Bell
Paige Weslaski 2009 5:02.71 500 Freestyle 4:45.14 1992 Matt Allmann
Paige Weslaski 2009 10:36.03 1000 Freestyle 10:10.20 3/17/2012 James Weslaski
Paige Weslaski 2009 17:47.92 1650 Freestyle 16:20.75 1992 Matt Allmann
Carina Tennessen 1998 57.25 100 Backstroke 49.72 3/4/2016 Ivar Iverson
Dana Iverson 2010 2:05.36 200 Backstroke 1:52.23 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Megan Schultz 4/10/2021 1:03.98 100 Breaststroke 56.32 3/5/2016 Ivar Iverson
Megan Schultz 4/11/2021 2:20.34 200 Breaststroke 2:05.39 2004 Adam Lewno
Jenny Gelden 2004 55.78 100 Butterfly 48.58 4/6/2016 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 3/3/2017 2:04.69 200 Butterfly 1:53.78 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Megan Schultz 1/17/2021 1:00.99 100 IM 56.15 5/7/2020 Hugo Arteaga
Carina Tennessen 1997 2:05.24 200 IM 1:50.80 3/6/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1998 4:39.77 400 IM 4:07.69 2004 Adam Lewno
Meredith, Gelden, Wagner, Cotton 2004 1:37.52 200 Freestyle Relay 1:26.05 3/4/2016 Weslaski, Iverson, Scarmardo, Buhler
Wagner, Gelden, Meredith, Cotton 2004 3:36.76 400 Freestyle Relay 3:11.21 4/21/1992 Michalowski, Burmeister, Allmann, Bell
Sanders, Hall, Wagner, Meredith 2005 7:54.64 800 Freestyle Relay 6:59.84 4/24/1992 Michalowski, Burmeister, Allmann, Bell
S. Badillo, Schultz, N. Badillo, Thomas 4/8/2021 1:46.73 200 Medley Relay 1:35.52 3/3/2016 Iverson, Buhler, Weslaski, Scarmardo
S. Badillo, Thomas, N.Badillo, Schultz 4/9/2021 3:58.13 400 Medley Relay 3:32.39 3/5/2016 Iverson, Buhler, Weslaski, Scarmardo

 

Girls LCM Date Time 8&U Events Time Date Boys LCM
Kelli Klepel 1992 38.72 50 Freestyle 37.54 7/25/2021 Jordan Borzynski
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 1:30.80 100 Freestyle 1:20.55 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 3:17.31 200 Freestyle 3:03.99 2006 Ivar Iverson
      400 Freestyle 7:19.99 6/20/2015 Hugo Arteaga
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 45.40 50 Backstroke 41.57 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 1:39.72 100 Backstroke 1:29.85 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 50.47 50 Breaststroke 48.07 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 1:52.38 100 Breaststroke 1:40.41 2006 Ivar Iverson
Katie Hansen 1994 46.40 50 Butterfly 40.68 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 1:52.77 100 Butterfly 1:38.52 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 3:35.01 200 IM 3:22.16 2006 Ivar Iverson
Hansen, Rapp, Smith, Stansil 1994 3:32.79 200 Freestyle Relay      
Petersen, Hansen, Rapp, Stansil 1994 4:09.98 200 Medley Relay      
Girls LCM Date Time 9-10 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Anna Brooks 2005 31.13 50 Freestyle 31.34 1992 Micah Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 1:09.61 100 Freestyle 1:09.70 1992 Micah Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 2:31.07 200 Freestyle 2:33.55 1992 Miach Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 5:20.45 400 Freestyle 5:52.28 6/2/2017 Hugo Arteaga
Kate Patterson 1994 36.94 50 Backstroke 36.42 2008 Ivar Iverson
Kate Patterson 1994 1:20.75 100 Backstroke 1:18.86 2008 Ivar Iverson
Brianna Chu 2002 3:04.19 200 Backstroke 3:11.75 2007 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 39.71 50 Breaststroke 40.49 2001 Connor Sanders
Anna Brooks 2005 1:26.84 100 Breaststroke 1:31.48 2008 Ivar Iverson
Shaelyn Jensen 5/11/2019 4:05.98 200 Breaststroke 3:26.85 2008 Ivar Iverson
Julia Meredith 1999 35.15 50 Butterfly 33.78 2008 Ivar Iverson
Julia Meredith 1999 1:23.51 100 Butterfly 1:22.12 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 2:49.33 200 IM 2:53.01 2008 Ivar Iverson
Rachel Hoss 2000 7:00.67 400 IM 7:27.21 7/22/2016 Neil Wright III
Thomas, D'Alessandro, Palermo, Cerny 7/31/2016 2:27.13 200 Freestyle Relay 2:23.05 1993 Eberle, Rapp, Evans, Lashely
Patterson, Hansen, Zastrow, McCarthy 1994 2:49.75 200 Medley Relay 2:46.65 1993 Eberle, Evans, Rapp, Lashely
Girls LCM Date Time 11-12 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Mac Thomas 8/3/2018 28.56 50 Freestyle

26.45 * WI State Record

7/12/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Robyn Zastrow 1996 1:04.46 100 Freestyle 1:00.17 6/28/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Mackenzie Reischl 7/26/2014 2:26.54 200 Freestyle 2:14.15 6/22/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Brooke Patterson 1991 5:06.63 400 Freestyle 4:52.82 6/30/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Dana Iverson 2005 11:01.91 800 Freestyle 10:57.59 7/29/2017 Zack Kopsea
Emily Bollendorf 2011 21:38.09 1500 Freestyle 22:08.49 2009 Ivar Iverson
Brianna Chu 2004 33.96 50 Backstroke 31.29 7/13/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Brianna Chu 2004 1:12.82 100 Backstroke 1:08.41 7/25/2014 Jacob Trask
Brianna Chu 2004 2:36.94 200 Backstroke 2:30.40 7/27/2014 Jacob Trask
Mac Thomas 7/7/2018 36.08 50 Breaststroke 36.74 1997 Chris Lashley
Mac Thomas 8/2/2018 1:19.81 100 Breaststroke 1:20.61 1997 Chris Lashley
Mac Thomas 7/27/2018 2:55.67 200 Breaststroke 3:00.65 2010 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 2011 31.42 50 Butterfly 29.02 7/13/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Emily Bollendorf 2011 1:13.01 100 Butterfly 1:05.64 7/26/2014 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2011 2:54.22 200 Butterfly 2:40.56 2010 Ivar Iverson
Sara Brooks 2005 2:44.13 200 IM 2:37.27 2010 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2006 5:48.25 400 IM 5:32.73 7/11/2019 Hugo Arteaga
Reischl, Chryst, Frodl, Bollendorf 7/26/2014 2:04.11 200 Freestyle Relay 2:05.83 1994 Eberle, Eberle, Rapp, Lashley
Reischl, Frodl, Chryst, Bollendorf 7/27/2014 4:39.21 400 Freestyle Relay 4:38.86 1994 Rothermel, Eberle, Lashley, Eberle
Thomas, D'Alessandro, Badillo, Wynstra 7/30/2017 2:22.17 200 Medley Relay 2:25.12 1994 Eberle, Eberle, Rapp. Lashely
Thomas, D'Alessandro, Badillo, Wynstra 7/29/2017 5:22.15 400 Medley Relay 5:34.63 1994 Eberle, Rothermel, Lashely, Eberle
Girls LCM Date Time 13-14 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Erin Wagner 2003 27.86 50 Freestyle 24.56 6/26/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Erin Wagner 2003 1:00.14 100 Freestyle 53.83 5/2/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Carina Tennessen 1994 2:13.18 200 Freestyle 2:04.20 5/1/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Emily Bollendorf 8/2/2013 4:53.07 400 Freestyle 4:27.10 6/27/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Heather Hall 2002 10:06.83 800 Freestyle 9:19.78 8/5/2018 Nathan Mudry
Heather Hall 2001 19:25.10 1500 Freestyle 17:51.81 8/2/2018 Nathan Mudry
Carina Tennessen 1994 1:06.64 100 Backstroke 1:03.43 6/25/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Carina Tennessen 1994 2:30.15 200 Backstroke 2:22.90 8/6/2016 Jacob Trask
Zoe D'Alessandro 8/2/2019 1:19.30 100 Breaststroke 1:10.73 7/6/2012 Ivar Iverson
Zoe D'Alessandro 8/4/2019 2:53.62 200 Breaststroke 2:37.33 2000 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 4/5/2014 1:06.78 100 Butterfly 57.77 6/26/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Emily Bollendorf 8/1/2013 2:35.66 200 Butterfly 2:20.36 8/4/2016 Jacob Trask
Erin Wagner 2003 2:32.81 200 IM 2:19.73 6/25/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Erin Wagner 2003 5:31.78 400 IM 5:09.71 7/8/2012 Ivar Iverson
S. Brooks, Clark, D. Iverson, Weslaski 2006 1:57.26 200 Freestyle Relay 1:52.35 1999 Ch. Lashley, McDonald, Reischl, Lewno
Mac. Reischl, Wember, S. Bollendorf, Mar. Reischl 7/31/2015 4:22.14 400 Freestyle Relay 4:04.72 1995 Bukacek, M. Eberle, Dargevics, Gedemer
Weslaski, Clark, D. Iverson, S. Brooks 2006 9:42.39 800 Freestyle Relay 9:14.84 1995 Bukacek, M. Eberle, Gedemer, Dargevics
Mac. Reischl, N. Badillo, S. Bollendorf, Frodl 8/4/2016 2:13.04 200 Medley Relay 2:10.29 1998 Francis, Ch. Lashely, Krueger, Neumann
Mac. Reischl, N. Badillo, S. Bollendorf, Frodl 8/7/2016 4:57.58 400 Medley Relay 4:52.78 2004 A. Griffey, Johnson, A. Fall, A. Barron
Girls LCM Date Time 15-16 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Mac Thomas 7/11/2021 27.23 50 Freestyle 24.50 7/29/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Erin Wagner 2004 1:00.75 100 Freestyle 53.95 8/1/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Carina Tennessen 1996 2:10.87 200 Freestyle 2:00.26 1991 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1995 4:38.59 400 Freestyle 4:17.29 1992 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1995 9:37.41 800 Freestyle 9:10.56 7/31/2014 Jacob MacKenzie
Heather Hall 2002 18:34.04 1500 Freestyle 17:36.26 2002 Adam Lewno
Dana Iverson 2009 1:06.72 100 Backstroke 1:02.56 2003 Josh Griffey
Carina Tennessen 1995 2:25.61 200 Backstroke 2:14.05 2003 Josh Griffey
Megan Schultz 12/19/2020 1:15.35 100 Breaststroke 1:08.32 3/11/2016 William Buhler
Megan Schultz 12/19/2020 2:45.34 200 Breaststroke 2:29.73 2002 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 8/1/2015 1:03.98 100 Butterfly 58.36 7/30/2021 Hugo Arteaga
Emily Bollendorf 7/30/2015 2:27.06 200 Butterfly 2:17.44 2003 Josh Griffey
Erin Wagner 2005 2:29.11 200 IM 2:15.24 2003 Josh Griffey
Carina Tennessen 1996 5:22.77 400 IM 4:50.85 2003 Josh Griffey
Mertins, Mar. Reischl, Er. Cain, Piper 6/25/2016 2:03.51 200 Freestyle Relay 1:49.79 2010 Glaser, Small, Freidheim, Weslaski
Pagels, Tennessen, Becke, Sorenson 1995 4:33.15 400 Freestyle Relay 4:03.69 2010 Small, Glaser, Kilmer, Weslaski
      800 Freestyle Relay 9:07.68 2010 Freidheim, Chartrand, Small, Weslaski
Piper, Mertins, Mar. Reischl, Er. Cain 6/24/2016 2:19.75 200 Medley Relay 2:14.50 1996 Gedemer, Pier, Lambeth, Lewno
Bauer, Iverson, Goettge, Kilmer 2006 5:18.32 400 Medley Relay 5:14.49 2000 Novak, Kirchenwitz, Krueger, Reischl
Girls LCM Date Time 17-18 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Erin Wagner 2006 28.31 50 Freestyle 24.71 1994 Brian Michalowski
Erin Wagner 2006 1:00.19 100 Freestyle 53.68 1994 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2010 2:12.81 200 Freestyle 2:01.49 1994 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2009 4:38.74 400 Freestyle 4:18.44 1994 Brian Michalowski
Heather Hall 2004 9:53.92 800 Freestyle 9:25.33 1998 Greg Gedemer
Heather Hall 2004 18:47.45 1500 Freestyle 17:40.11 2003 Adam Lewno
Dana Iverson 2010 1:07.66 100 Backstroke 59.56 7/16/2015 Ivar Iverson
Dana Iverson 2010 2:27.04 200 Backstroke 2:15.33 2005 Josh Griffey
Megan Schultz 6/6/2021 1:15.09 100 Breaststroke 1:06.00 6/18/2016 Ivar Iverson
Megan Schultz 5/1/2021 2:44.45 200 Breaststroke 2:26.72 2004 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 7/28/2016 1:03.49 100 Butterfly 56.71 8/1/2015 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 7/21/2016 2:27.23 200 Butterfly 2:17.74 1991 Mike Burmeister
Erin Wagner 2006 2:29.29 200 IM 2:14.13 2004 Adam Lewno
Carina Tennessen 1997 5:27.38 400 IM 4:44.62 2004 Adam Lewno
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      400 Freestyle Relay      
      800 Freestyle Relay      
      200 Medley Relay      
      400 Medley Relay      
Girls LCM Date Time Senior Events Time Date Boys LCM
Mac Thomas 7/11/2021 27.23 50 Freestyle 24.43 5/28/2016 James Weslaski
Erin Wagner 2003 1:00.14 100 Freestyle 53.68 1994 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1996 2:10.87 200 Freestyle 2:00.26 1991 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1996 4:38.59 400 Freestyle 4:17.29 1992 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1995 9:37.41 800 Freestyle 9:10.56 7/31/2014 Jacob MacKenzie
Heather Hall 2002 18:34.01 1500 Freestyle 17:36.26 2002 Adam Lewno
Carina Tennessen 1994 1:06.64 100 Backstroke 59.56 7/16/2015 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1995 2:25.61 200 Backstroke 2:14.05 2003 Josh Griffey
Megan Schultz 6/6/2021 1:15.09 100 Breaststroke 1:05.67 2005 Adam Lewno
Megan Schultz 5/2/2021 2:44.45 200 Breaststroke 2:23.86 2005 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 7/28/2016 1:03.49 100 Butterfly 56.71 8/1/2015 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 7/30/2015 2:27.06 200 Butterfly 2:17.44 2003 Josh Griffey
Erin Wagner 2005 2:29.11 200 IM 2:14.13 2004 Adam Lewno
Carina Tennessen 1996 5:22.77 400 IM 4:44.62 2004 Adam Lewno
Weslaski, D. Iverson, Clark, Cotton 2008 1:54.40 200 Freestyle Relay 1:39.90 7/31/2021 Arteaga, Skantz, Bergman, Halstead
Wagner, Chu, Bereiter, Cotton 2006 4:09.83 400 Freestyle Relay 3:41.90 7/30/2021 Arteaga, Skantz, Bergman, Halstead
Weslaski, D. Iverson, Danzer, Barron 2009 9:09.68 800 Freestyle Relay 8:15.38 2006 Mahoney, J. Griffey, Gelden, Lewno

S. Badillo, Schultz, N. Badillo, Thomas

7/29/2021

2:03.28 200 Medley Relay 1:51.66 8/3/2017 Iverson, Buhler, Trask, Weslaski
S. Badillo, Schultz, N. Badillo, Thomas 7/11/2021 4:39.60 400 Medley Relay 4:08.04 2006 J. Griffey, Lewno, Allison, Mahoney